Individuel

Libre

N3
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
014917 IPPOLITO Serge 11,85 Petite Rosselle
143367 RECCHIA Bruno 9,61 Hagondange
014895 BELLINI Jacques 6,48 Audun-Villerupt
015290 INFANTINO Bénédetto 6,20 Petite Rosselle

R1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
119610 LECLERC Philippe 5,38 Florange
156198 BONNEFOY Joel 4,96 Sarreguemines
112364 RAVAGLI François 4,80 Algrange
012715 CAMPOLI Jean louis 4,71 Hagondange
123009 MARCONI Dominique 4,54 Metz
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric 4,16 Hagondange
015019 LEGRAND Robert 3,91 Florange

R2
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
107147 GOUVERNEL Pierre 3,79 Florange
015086 LENA Daniel 3,00 Florange
102806 MALVAREZ Jean 2,87 Algrange
120525 RUZZON Bruno 2,84 Algrange
014789 VADALA Gino 2,82 Knutange
140767 HOEFFEL Pierre 2,39 St Avold
015089 SACRISTANI Albert 2,39 Magny
014817 DALLA TORRE Gérard 2,36 Florange
015023 SCALISI Alfio 2,02 Metz

R3
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
162922 PARISOT Dominique 2,08 St Avold
119612 POIROT Dominique 1,83 Hagondange
147482 RONCK Denis 1,74 St Avold
107145 CASTELLS Henri 1,73 St Avold
015205 STAMM Jean 1,49 Metz
015407 DE VREESE Pierre 1,46 Magny

R4
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
115448 IANOTTO Joëlle 0,95 Moyeuvre
159444 RAULY Richard 0,92 St Avold
131395 MERCIER Paul 0,88 Moyeuvre
137935 ROSELLO Guy 0,87 Gandrange
152567 CHUIMER Francis 0,86 Magny
015576 CADEL Jacques 0,86 Knutange
148487 SANTARELLI Gaston 0,83 Moyeuvre

1 bande

N3
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
143367 RECCHIA Bruno 2,31 Hagondange
119610 LECLERC Philippe 2,29 Florange
014895 BELLINI Jacques 2,17 Audun-Villerupt
136060 PANCALDI Walter 2,06 Hagondange
014811 MESA José 2,05 Metz
107147 GOUVERNEL Pierre 1,66 Florange

R1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
112364 RAVAGLI François 1,72 Algrange
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric 1,60 Hagondange
015019 LEGRAND Robert 1,57 Florange
014789 VADALA Gino 1,54 Knutange
012715 CAMPOLI Jean louis 1,53 Hagondange
123009 MARCONI Dominique 1,49 Metz
120525 RUZZON Bruno 1,42 Algrange
152951 REIS Fernand 1,33 Metz
162922 PARISOT Dominique 1,26 St Avold
015089 SACRISTANI Albert 1,24 Magny
119612 POIROT Dominique 1,20 Hagondange
102806 MALVAREZ Jean 1,18 Algrange
012884 DAL CORTIVO Paul 1,13 Florange

R2
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
014817 DALLA TORRE Gérard 0,88 Florange
015407 DE VREESE Pierre 0,77 Magny
015400 GEORGES Bertrand 0,60 Algrange
015010 REININGER Robert 0,49 Thionville
140767 HOEFFEL Pierre NC St Avold

3 Bandes

N3
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
014895 BELLINI Jacques 0,51 Audun-Villerupt
162632 TRITZ Herve 0,48 Sarreguemines
015354 OSWALD Raymond 0,45 Sarreguemines
102807 RODRIGUEZ José 0,44 Hagondange
123009 MARCONI Dominique 0,43 Metz
119612 POIROT Dominique 0,42 Hagondange
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric 0,40 Hagondange
014811 MESA José 0,40 Metz
014789 VADALA Gino 0,39 Knutange
102806 MALVAREZ Jean 0,38 Algrange
014807 FEDERICI Jean 0,30 le Ban St. Martin

R1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
015290 INFANTINO Bénédetto 0,32 Petite Rosselle
152951 REIS Fernand 0,32 Metz
014808 GEORGES Marcel 0,28 le Ban St. Martin
015400 GEORGES Bertrand 0,25 Algrange

R2
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
014748 JALABERT Jean-Paul 0,21 Thionville
015010 REININGER Robert 0,18 Thionville
128807 HERMAL Mathieu NC Sarreguemines

Cadre

N3
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
136060 PANCALDI Walter 6,23 Hagondange
143367 RECCHIA Bruno 6,15 Hagondange
012715 CAMPOLI Jean louis 5,82 Hagondange
107147 GOUVERNEL Pierre 4,66 Florange
119610 LECLERC Philippe 4,48 Florange
014895 BELLINI Jacques 4,28 Audun-Villerupt
123009 MARCONI Dominique 4,03 Metz
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric 3,73 Hagondange
156198 BONNEFOY Joel 3,54 Sarreguemines
014811 MESA José 3,41 Metz
015197 MATHIS Jean 2,34 Sarreguemines
015290 INFANTINO Bénédetto NC Petite Rosselle

R1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
015019 LEGRAND Robert 3,42 Florange
112364 RAVAGLI François 3,23 Algrange
120525 RUZZON Bruno 2,71 Algrange
102806 MALVAREZ Jean 2,46 Algrange
014817 DALLA TORRE Gérard 2,02 Florange
012884 DAL CORTIVO Paul 1,81 Florange
015400 GEORGES Bertrand 0,73 Algrange

5 quilles

N1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
154538 STORNAIUOLO Francesco 1,18 Thionville
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric 1,10 Hagondange
102783 DI LEO François 1,03 Thionville
119612 POIROT Dominique 0,97 Hagondange

R1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
123041 BORNEQUE Fabrice 1,04 Thionville
014755 MENEGUZZI Raimond 0,87 Thionville
014748 JALABERT Jean-Paul 0,79 Thionville
140782 CORNEO François 0,78 Thionville
015004 PILOTTO Leo 0,58 Thionville
170888 MOLON Gilbert NC Thionville

9 quilles

R1
N° Licence Nom Moyenne Club
119612 POIROT Dominique NaN Hagondange
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric NaN Hagondange
154538 STORNAIUOLO Francesco NaN Thionville
102783 DI LEO François NaN Thionville
123041 BORNEQUE Fabrice NaN Thionville


Equipe

MULTI GEST

D2
Hagondange
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
136060 PANCALDI Walter N3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
143367 RECCHIA Bruno N3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande
102807 RODRIGUEZ José N3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
137290 SPAGNOLO Luigi N3 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes

Hagondange
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
014742 FRANCK Pascal N2 Libre - Cadre - 3 bandes
014777 MACCHI Guy N2 Libre - Cadre - 3 bandes
014831 POLEWCZYK Michel N3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande - 3 bandes


D3
Florange
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
012884 DAL CORTIVO Paul R1 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
119610 LECLERC Philippe R1 Libre - 3 bandes
015019 LEGRAND Robert R1 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande
107147 GOUVERNEL Pierre R2 Libre

Algrange
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
015400 GEORGES Bertrand R1 3 bandes
102806 MALVAREZ Jean R1 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande
112364 RAVAGLI François R1 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande
120525 RUZZON Bruno R1 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande

Hagondange
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
012715 CAMPOLI Jean louis N3 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric N3 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
119612 POIROT Dominique N3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande - 3 bandes


D4
Courcelles/Nied
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
107142 DERRUAU Claude R3 Libre - 3 bandes
125722 SCHWENKE Bernard R3 Libre - 1 bande
159107 CAQUET Michel R4 Libre - 1 bande
107141 ECKMANN Charles R4 Libre - 1 bande
159108 JACQUET Patrick R4 Libre - 3 bandes

St Avold
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
140767 HOEFFEL Pierre R2 1 bande - 3 bandes
162922 PARISOT Dominique R3 Libre - 3 bandes
147482 RONCK Denis R3 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes

Magny
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
015407 DE VREESE Pierre R2 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
015089 SACRISTANI Albert R2 3 bandes
152569 COUROUVE Christian R3 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes
142035 UNTERSINGER Jean-Philippe R3 Libre - 1 bande - 3 bandes

Metz
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Mode de jeux
107144 CHIODIN Bernard R3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande
152951 REIS Fernand R3 Libre - Cadre
015205 STAMM Jean R3 Libre - Cadre - 1 bande
015495 TRIMBOUR Jean-Marie R3 Libre - 3 bandes


3 Bandes GEST

D1
Moyeuvre (indice 900)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
014828 DAUPHIN Michel N1 0,74 Moyeuvre
014830 MAINE Daniel N1 0,72 Moyeuvre


D2
Hagondange (indice 750)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
015227 SCHERSCHEL Nicolas N2 0,54 Hagondange
014742 FRANCK Pascal N2 0,47 Hagondange

Hagondange (indice 675)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
143367 RECCHIA Bruno N2 0,51 Hagondange
102807 RODRIGUEZ José N3 0,44 Hagondange

Hagondange (indice 675)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
015242 MINDE Benoît N2 0,40 Hagondange
014776 ILTIS François N3 0,43 Hagondange

Metz (indice 600)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
015161 HANSER Jean-Marie N3 0,48 Metz
014811 MESA José N3 0,40 Metz


D3
Metz (indice 500)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
123009 MARCONI Dominique N3 0,43 Metz
152951 REIS Fernand R1 0,32 Metz


5 quilles GEST

D1
Hagondange (indice 900)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
150579 CLAUSS Frédéric N1 1,10 Hagondange
119612 POIROT Dominique N1 0,97 Hagondange

Thionville (indice 650)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
102783 DI LEO François N1 1,03 Thionville
123041 BORNEQUE Fabrice R1 1,04 Thionville


Vétéran - Libre GEST

N/C
Florange (indice 333)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
119610 LECLERC Philippe R1 5,38 Florange
107147 GOUVERNEL Pierre R2 3,79 Florange
014817 DALLA TORRE Gérard R2 2,36 Florange

Magny (indice 233)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
015089 SACRISTANI Albert R2 2,39 Magny
015407 DE VREESE Pierre R3 1,46 Magny
152569 COUROUVE Christian R3 1,38 Magny

St Avold (indice 200)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
162922 PARISOT Dominique R3 2,08 St Avold
147482 RONCK Denis R3 1,74 St Avold
107145 CASTELLS Henri R3 1,73 St Avold

Courcelles/Nied (indice 166)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
125722 SCHWENKE Bernard R3 1,79 Courcelles/Nied
107142 DERRUAU Claude R3 1,31 Courcelles/Nied
159107 CAQUET Michel R4 1,00 Courcelles/Nied


Vétéran - 3 Bandes GEST

N/C
Magny (indice 0)
N° Licence Nom Catégorie Moyenne Club
160904 SALM Jean Claude NC NC Magny
152567 CHUIMER Francis NC NC Magny
152569 COUROUVE Christian NC NC Magny